Friday, October 30, 2009

hello beautiful

nice cleavage ; )

hi

i love your tits

ouf...

You like deep throating at all? lol

hooking up

hey i was just wondering if you want to get together for a little alone time if you catch my drift so if you want message me back beautiful

Wednesday, October 21, 2009

im all urs

u r realy looking so so hot
im a young concordia stud at ur service
im athletic and very well equiped just 4 u
lets chat
i look older and am more built than in the pic
do you have msn
mine is bigandhungry@live.ca
xxx

hello

Hey beautiful how are you ? u really look amazing i was checking u out caz i would like to know each other hopefully ill hear back from u sometimes soon.Thanks. xox

Intrigued...

Hey there,

Noticed your profile, figured I would send you a quick email. I am a very easy going guy that loves sports, a little sarcastic, 420 friendly and also I happen to be a VERY kinky bi guy.

Care for a few lame questions:

1) Name a couple of pet peeves?
2) When going to a zoo - favourite animal to see?
3) Would love to know some of your favourite bands?

Talk soon,
Jeff

(I wonder what he thinks is kinky? Handcuffs? Ha, please.)

hi there

your so hot,wow,whenwill you watch this older man on cam,lol,when oh when,lol

Tuesday, October 13, 2009

In control, are you?

Hi there,

How's it going? What are you up to tonight? I'm just bored with nothing better to do, lol... kinda desperate. Basically what I'm looking for tonight is someone to maybe lay down, cuddle with, grind into, slide into. Interested?


(I'm still so distracted by the previous post. So goddamn disturbing. Also, why are all the cute guys such horny assholes? Cool it cute guys, I don't want to fuck you, I just want to look at you.)

Sweet Baby Jesus...

(While checking out my OKCupid - which is usually a waste of time because no one ever messages me on there - this WONDERFUL picture of some clearly disturbed shit porn lover TAKING A SHIT popped onto my news feed. OMG. There were 3, THREE, pictures of this man in various positions, with various amounts of SHIT coming out of his ass. I censored it for you. But I had to look at it. And now I want to die. After I'm done laughing my ass off!)

hey!!

hey you!! gorgeous pix;) ur boobs are hugeee;) lol messgae me back if u want:) xox

death

i wanna bite your boob

(Alrighty...)

I Suck!

if you were in total control, would you be into watching me masturbate?

(Yes you do.)

Thursday, October 1, 2009

Do U ever give up control?

Nice curves.
Dangerous.
What r u looking for?

Get Back,
Gordie

(Gordie? Is he a man-child?)

hey

nice dont be shy tex me an ill show you my snake wink wink 613 3*4 87*5 mike

(oooh! He has a pet snake.)